Расписание врачей

1. ТЕРАПЕВТИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

Кабинет

Уч.

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Просвирякова

Мария Викторовна

203

Зав.отд.

09-13
14-18
14-18
08-12
08-12

Ахматнурова Сания

Рафаиловна

214

1

нет приема




Тарасова Юлия 

Сергеевна

212

2

     08-12
16-20
 14-18

08-12

08-12


210

3



 


Рожнева

Наталья Николаевна

213

4

  08-12
   14-18
 16-20
08-12
  08-12

Ашуров

Исроил Мирзофидович

206

5

16-20
16-20

16-20

16-20

 16-20

Пленкина Татьяна Алексеевна

211

6

  09-13 
  
 16-20 14-18
 13-17
 08-12
                    Мокрушина  Анастасия Олеговна

208

7

09-13

15-19
16-20
09-13
09-13

Зулина

Татьяна Леонидовна

209

8

08-12
16-20
14-18
08-12
08-12

Бутусова

Галина Александровна

221

9

 нет приема
  нет приема
 нет приема

нет приема          

нет приема

Качанко

Наталья Владимировна

207

19

 

08-12
16-20
14-18
08-12
08-12

Таскаева Екатерина Владимировна

205

20

болеет
болеет
болеет
болеет
болеет

204

21

 

 


Левицкая Анна

Федоровна

200

22

болеет
болеет
болеет
болеет
болеет

Сапунова Нина Андреевна

210

23

08-12
14-18
08-12
08-12
15-19

              

2 ТЕРАПЕВТИЧЕСКОЕ

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

кабинет.

участок 

понедельник 

вторник 

среда 

четверг 

пятница 

Клиновицкая Лариса        Борисовна

201

Зав.

отд

14-18
09-13
09-13
13-17
12-16

Шевченко Марина Юрьевна

200

10

 отпуск
 отпуск
отпуск
деж.адреса
14-18
Шадрина Дарья Александровна

207

11

14-18
08-12
09-13
16-20
14-18

209

12

 






Козлова Виктория 

Евгеньевна

213

13

  14-18

14-18

14-18

  14-18
14-18

Гаврилова Надежда Игоревна

215

14

кр. зона




Очирова Юлия Эдуардовна

208

15

15-19
09-13
09-13
16-20

15-19 

Касымбекова

Айгерим

 214

16

кр.зона
 
 
 
 
Козлова Полина Андреевна

211

17

  14-18
  09-13

08-12

08-12

16-20

Мищенко Наталья Анатольевна

205

18   

отпуск   



16-20
деж.адреса

Чагина   Татьяна Владимировна

206

24

нет приема
  нет приема
  нет приема
  нет приема
  нет приема

Коробко Артем Павлович

221

25

15-19
08-12
08-12
15-19
16-20
          Босакова Ксения
            Дмитриевна

212


26

14-18
09-13
09-13
14-18
09-13

Кайзер

Екатерина Викторовна 

212

27

28

14-18

08-14

08-14

 14-18
14-20


Поликлиническое отделение №2 (Профсоюзная, 16)

Терапевтическое отделение

Кабинет

Участок

Понедельник

03.10

Вторник

04.10

Среда

05.10

Четверг

06.10

Пятница

07.10

Царьков Никита Николаевич 

37

1 участок

16-20

16-20

16-20

16-20

16-20

Цуцаева Людмила Васильевна

18

2 участок

14-18

8-12

 

8-12

14-18

Шатова Инесса Александровна

14

3 участок

8-12

8-12

8-12

8-12

8-12

Бадмаев Агван Заянович.

18

4 участок

 

14-18

8.30-12.30

 

8.30-12.30

Колтакова Александра Николаевна

19

5 участок

16-20

16-20

16-20

16-20

16-20

Овсянникова Евгения Владимировна.

13

6 участок

8-12

 

8-12

12-16

8-12

Аксиненко Юлия Дмитриевна

13

7 участок

16-20

16-20

16-20

16-20

 

Насекина Кристина Алексеевна

19

8 участок

16-20

16-20

16-20

16-20

16-20

Борисов Артем Владимирович

14

9 участок

НЕТ ПРИЕМА

Узкие специалисты

Кабинет

Специальность

Понедельник

03.10

Вторник

04.10

Среда

05.10

Четверг

06.10

Пятница

07.10

Гарипова Елена Маратовна

15

Невролог

8.30-14

 

8.30-14

10-14

8.30-14

Голыборода Владимир Леонидович

3

Хирург

8-14

10-14

10-14

8-14

8-14

Петлина Ольга Владимировна

31

Отоларинголог

14-17

 

14-17

 

14-17

Швецова Елизавета Владимировна

33

Эндокринолог

13-18.30

8.30-14

13-18.30

8.30-14

8.30-14

Малых Валентина Адамовна

36

Офтальмолог

8-14

13-18

8-14

13-18

8-14

Хамиджанов Юсуфджон Мухамаджонович

8

Травматолог-ортопед

8-11

14-17

8-11

14-17

8-11

 

 

 

Поликлиническое отделение №3 (Р. Люксембург, 39)

Терапевтическое отделение

Кабинет

Участок

Понедельник

03.10

Вторник

04.10

Среда

05.10

Четверг

06.10

Пятница

07.10

Абдулаева Валентина Александровна

11

1 участок

8-12

11-15

16-20

8-12

8-12

Копылова Анна Петровна

18

2 участок

8-12

9.30-13.30

16-20

10-14

8-12

Абрамова Зоя Григорьевна

20

3 участок

НЕТ ПРИЕМА

Зологина Анастасия Владимировна

16

4 участок

8.30-12.30

16-20

8.30-12

16-20

8.30-12.30

Гаревских Галина Васильевна

20

5 участок

8-12

8-12

8-12

16-20

12-16

Файрузова Нурия Абдрахмановна

16

6 участок

16-20

16-20

8-12

12-16

12-16

Фомкина Яна Игоревна

15

7 участок

16-20

15-19

15-19

14-18

14-18

Нажмутдинов Аслиддин Муродович

15

9 участок

8+12

8-12

16-20

8-12

8-12

Соболева Елизавета Сергеевна

11

10 участок

14-18

14-18

8-12

16-20

16-20

Балдикова Аида Ельдосовна

18

11 участок

14-18

16-20

12-16

16-20

16-20

Карпова Алена Алексеевна

КНП

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

Боболева Виктория Антоновна

КНП

14.30-20

14.30-20

14.30-20

14.30-20

14.30-20

Узкие специалисты

Кабинет

Специальность

Понедельник

03.10

Вторник

04.10

Среда

05.10

Четверг

06.10

Пятница

07.10

Эскина Ольга Ивановна

13

Кардиолог

14-20

14-20

8-14

8-14

14-20

Атрошенкова Анна Анатольевна

13

Невролог

8-14

12-14

14-20

14-20

8-14

Чередова-Головина Анастасия Дмитриевна

12

Невролог

 

10-15

10-15

10-15

 

Никульникова Анна Николаевна

14

Эндокринолог

НЕТ ПРИЕМА

Галкин Вадим Андреевич

6

Хирург

8.30-14

15-20

14-20

12-14

15-20

14-20

8.30-14

15-20

 

 

Узкие специалисты 

Ф.И.О.

Специальность

Кабинет

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

 

Белоус

Илья Алексеевич

Зав.Хирургическим

отделением

513

 

09-14
08-17
08-17
08-17
08-14

Белоус Илья Алексеевич

Хирург

513

 

14-18
09-13
14-18

 

Зайцева Екатерина Никол.

Хирург

514

отпуск

 


 

       Тотолин Сергей Андреевич

Хирург

510

08-16

13-16
 

08-16


Белоус Илья Алексеевич

Онколог

513

08-13
08-14
адреса

08-14 

08-14

Дементьева Юлия Олеговна

Уролог

505

09-18
09-18
09-18
09-18

Моргунов

Сергей Николаевич

Уролог

507

08-14
08-14

адреса 

08-14
08-14

Ахмедов

Джамшед Бокиевич

Уролог

507

15-17

15-17

  

15-17 

Козаева Елена Вячеславовна

Невролог

602

14-20
08-14
14-20
08-14
14-20

Толстоброва Татьяна

Валерьевна

Невролог

602

08-14
14-20
08-14

14-20 

08-14







 


Офтальмолог

1287

502

 


 


 


Жигалова Екатерина Викторовна.

Эндокринолог

410

14-20
08-14
14-20
14-20
14-20

Фаустова  Елена      Вячеславовна

Эндокринолог

410

08-14
14-20
08-14
08-14
08-14

Куклина Дина Геннадьевна

Эндокринолог

411

13-19
08-14
08-14
08-14
08-14

Цуркан Дмитрий Андреевич

Кардиолог

501

08-14
08-14
08-14
14-19
08-14


Кардиолог

501






Маркова Олеся Геннадьевна

Инфекционист

218

08-1330

14-1930

08-1330

14-1930

08-1330

Буймова Мар. Михайловна

Гастроэнтеролог

224

отпуск




Севостьянова

Татьяна Ивановна

Отоларинголог

503

 

отпуск

 


 

Конюхова Ирина Владимировна

Акушерка

104

отпуск




Новикова Елена Витальевна

Ревматолог

606

08-14
12-18
08-14
12-18
08-14

Демин Максим Сергеевич

Ревматолог

606


16-19

16-19 


Богинская Полина
Владимировна

инфекционист
218
14-1930
08-1330
14-1930
08-1330

14-1930

 Стоматология

Пауль Роман Викторович

Заведующий

404

отпуск
отпуск
отпуск
отпуск
отпуск

Кучеров Виталий Анатольевич.

Зубной врач

405

14-20

08-14

14-20
08-14
14-20

Романов Василий Филиппович

Зубной врач

405

0740-14
14-20
0740-14
14-20
0740-14


Зубной врач

404






Кононова Наталья Анатольевна

Зубной врач

403

14-20
0740-14
14-20
0740-14
14-20

Минаева Эльвира Николаевна

Зубной врач

403

14-20
0740-14
14-20
0740-14
14-20

Соина  Ольга Александровна

Зубной врач

404

0740-14
14-20

0740-14

14-20

0740-14

Пасека Елена Анатольевна

Зубной врач

403

0740-14
14-20
0740-14
14-20
0740-14

Зырянова Евгения Геннадьевна

Зубной врач

403

болеет
болеет
болеет
болеет
болеет